Welcome to Otago Rugby

Points Tables

Metropolitan Premier 1

# Team P W D L BP PT
1University1614021369
2Harbour1611051660
3Dunedin1611051357
4Kaikorai161204856
5Southern161105953
6Taieri16709937
7Green Island1660101034
8Alhambra-Union1640121127
9Zingari-Richmond1630131123
10Pirates16101537
View All

Premier Fixtures

Newsletter Subscribe